Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 10m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-006
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 0.5m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-183
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 30m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-180
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 15m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-004
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 0.5m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-177
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 30m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-173
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 20m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-002
Excel Cat5e Excel Plus 2 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-003
Contact Sales 0800 0096602 For Best Price Online

Reduce on-site installation time by buying a pre-terminated and tested assembly which is fully protected and suitable for pulling through…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
pre-term
Fibre Cable - 24 Core 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-159
Fibre Cable - 16 Core 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-158
Fibre Cable - 12 Core 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-157
Fibre Cable - 8 Core 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-156
Fibre Cable - 4 Core 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-155
Fibre Cable - 24 Core 50/125 OM3 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM3 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-154
Fibre Cable - 16 Core 50/125 OM3 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM3 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-153
Fibre Cable - 12 Core 50/125 OM3 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM3 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-152
Fibre Cable - 8 Core 50/125 OM3 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM3 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-151
Fibre Cable - 4 Core 50/125 OM3 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM3 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-150
Fibre Cable - 16 Core 50/125 OM2 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM2 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-146
Manufacturers
Excel 12 Way GOP Box Plus - 32mm
Excel 12 Way GOP Box Plus - 32mm
£19.90 (Ex.VAT)
£23.88 (Inc.VAT)