Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 5m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-320
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 3m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-310
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 2m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-300
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 1m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-290
Fibre Cable - 24 Core 50/125 OM2 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM2 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-147
Fibre Cable - 12 Core 50/125 OM2 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM2 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-145
Fibre Cable - 8 Core 50/125 OM2 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM2 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-135
Fibre Cable - 4 Core 62.5/125 OM1 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM1 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-110
Fibre Cable - 24 Core 50/125 OM2 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM2 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-092
Fibre Cable - 16 Core 50/125 OM2 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM2 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-090
Fibre Cable - 12 Core 50/125 OM2 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM2 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-089
Fibre Cable - 8 Core 50/125 OM2 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM2 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-069
Fibre Cable - 4 Core 50/125 OM2 Loose Tube

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 50/125 OM2 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-049
Mini Trunking Self Adhesive 25 x 40mm Pack of 10 x 3m lengths

25 x 40mm Mini Trunking Self Adhesive 10 x 3m lengths…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-040-PK
Mini Trunking 40 x 40mm Pack of 10 x 3m lengths

40 X 40mm Mini Trunking 10 x 3m lengths…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-025-pk
Mini Trunking 16 x 25mm Pack of 10 x 3m lengths

16 x 25mm Mini Trunking 10 x 3m lengths…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-012-PK
Mini Trunking 25 x 40mm Pack of 10 x 3m lengths

25 x 40mm Mini Trunking 10 x 3m lengths…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-020-PK10
Fibre Cable - 24 Core 62.5/125 OM1 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM1 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-142
Fibre Cable - 16 Core 62.5/125 OM1 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM1 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-141
Fibre Cable - 12 Core 62.5/125 OM1 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM1 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-140
Manufacturers