Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 3m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-183
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 5m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-184
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 1m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-181
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 10m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-058
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 15m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-059
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 20m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-061
Excel 3 Way (30 Pair) Connection Box - Unloaded

The Excel 200 Series accepts standard 237A IDC Connection Strips. Full wire management features are built into the base and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-262
2 Way 20 Pair Conn Box - Loaded with 2 x 10 Pair Terminal Strips

The Excel 200 Series accepts standard 237A IDC Connection Strips. Full wire management features are built into the base and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-261
250 Series Con Box 5 Way. Type 251A.

A Plastic Enclosure fitted with 5 Way Backmount Frame to allow the installation of up to 5 Terminal Strips. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-264
2 Way (20 Pair) Connection Box - Unloaded

The Excel 200 Series accepts standard 237A IDC Connection Strips. Full wire management features are built into the base and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-260
Excel 4 Pair In Line Connection Box. Type 78A

In Line Connection Boxes are used for connecting telephone extensions and for joining together different cable types. Type 77A up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-266
Excel Cat5e 24 Port 1U Patch Panel (Through Coupler) - Black

A new addition to the Excel range these through coupler panels present a standard RJ45 connector to both the front…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-309
Trunking 100 x 100mm White PVC Pack Size = 2 x 3m Lengths

Excel Maxi trunking manufactured to BS4678 Part 4 and supplied in 3m lengths.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-215-PK2
Trunking 75 x 50mm White PVC Pack Size = 2 x 3m Lengths

Excel Maxi trunking manufactured to BS4678 Part 4 and supplied in 3m lengths.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-200-PK2
4u Wall Mount Frame Black

This compact wall mounted frame is ideal for cabling installations of a small number of points. Any number of units…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB4UB
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 20m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-238
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 15m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-237
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 3m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-228
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 10m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-236
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 2m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-226
Manufacturers