Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
19mm PVC Tape Black

Suitable for a multitude of applications including insulation, fixing cables and identification. Available in a range of colours and sizes,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
270219BK
Excel Terminal Designation Strip

Designation Strips are used to identify individual connections or strips.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-241
Excel 10 Pair Terminal Disconnection Strip, 237A style

Terminal Strips are used to join Multipair Telecom and Data Cables. They can be mounted in either 19" Sub Racks,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-240
300 Series Con Box. 10 Way. Unloaded. Type 301A

A Plastic Enclosure fitted with 10 Way Backmount Frame to allow the installation of up to 10 Terminal Strips. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-265
Excel Jumper Ring, Type 37B

Excel jumper rings help manage standard telephone wires within and across box connections Jumper Ring Type 37B…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-400
2 Gang Double 35mm Deep Dry Lining Box. Pack of 10

2 Gang Double 35mm Deep Dry Lining Box. Sold in packs of 10. Excel Dry Lining Boxes are suitable for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-665
1 Gang Single 35mm Deep Dry Lining Box. Pack of 20

1 Gang Single 35mm Deep Dry Lining Box. Sold in packs of 20. Excel Dry Lining Boxes are suitable for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-660
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 10m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-050
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 15m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-052
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 30m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-176
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 15m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-219
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 5m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-222
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 3m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-220
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 2m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-218
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 1m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-216
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 5m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-171
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 3m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-170
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 2m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-169
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 1m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-168
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 2m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-182
Manufacturers