Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
4 Way Power Strip - Vertical

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. Offered with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D13-4-EXL
Excel Cat6 Plus 4 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-008
Excel Cat6 Plus 2 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-007
Excel Cat6 Plus 6 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-009
Excel Double Gang Bevelled Faceplate

Double Gang Bevelled Faceplate - Supports 4 RJ45 standard euro modules…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-716
Excel Cat6 F/UTP Cable LSOH - Violet x 305m

Excel Cat 6 F/UTP cable is made to provide large bandwith infrastructure where it is required most. Made with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-076
Excel Category 6 UTP Cable Black External Grade 305m

Excel Category 6 UTP cable is designed for optimal support of high-speed data protocols delivery 1Gbps performance to the workstation.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-100
Excel Cat5e 24 port patch panel - Black - Right Angle

The Excel 24 port right angle patch panel is ideal for installations requiring a cost effective category 5e solution with…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-460
Excel Cat5e Excel Plus 6 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-005
Excel Cat6 UTP RJ45 Low Profile Module - Black

This range of outlets has been designed to meet or exceed the latest ISO and TIA requirements for category six…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-366-BK
Excel Cat6 UTP RJ45 Low Profile Module - White

This range of outlets has been designed to meet or exceed the latest ISO and TIA requirements for category six…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-366
Excel Hook & Loop 25m Reel Black

Easy to install and remove, hook and loop cable ties will not crush or damage copper or fibre cables. …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
180-094
Excel Cat5e Excel Plus 4 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-004
Excel Cat5e UTP White RJ45 Slimline 3 in 1 Full Width Blank

Full width slimline 3 in 1 blank equal in width to 1 module…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-407
Excel Cat5e UTP White RJ45 1 x Slimline Module Only

The new Excel 3 in 1 module offers the ultimate in flexibility, space utilisation and ease of installation. The totally…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-405
75 x 75mm Internal Angle For Excel Trunking

A wide range of accessories are available to complement the Excel range of maxi trunking. Flat tees are used to…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-360
75 x 75mm External Angle For Excel Trunking

A wide range of accessories are available to complement the Excel range of maxi trunking. Flat tees are used to…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-260
75 x 75mm End Cap For Excel Trunking

A wide range of accessories are available to complement the Excel range of maxi trunking. Flat tees are used to…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-285
Excel Cat6 24 Port Shielded FTP RJ45 Patch Panel

The Category 6 24 Port Shielded Patch Panel has been designed to meet or exceed the latest ISO and TIA…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-013
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 5m 50/125 OM3

These range of LC-SC cable assemblies are constructed from high quality LC and SC connectors and 50/125 FDDI grade cable.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-057
Manufacturers