Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel 12U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" network cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB12.5SG
Excel 12U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" network cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB12.390SG
Excel 12U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB12.390SG-B
Excel 9U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB9.6SG-BK
Excel 9U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB9.5SG-BK
Excel 9U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB9.390SG-BK
Excel 9U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" network cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB9.5SG
Excel 6U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB6.390SG-BK
Excel 6U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB6.5SGB
Excel 6U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for money,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB6.6SG
Excel Cat5e Contractors Pack

The Excel Contractors Pack has been introduced to save both time and money when ordering the essential items for Category…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-850
Excel Cat6 48 port 1U patch panel - Black - Right Angle

Available in 24 or 48 port options the Excel right angled patch panel represents a cost effective category 6 solution…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-394
Excel Cat5e Contractors Pack

The Excel Contractors Pack has been introduced to save both time and money when ordering the essential items for Category…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-850
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 2m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-006
Excel Cat 5e Screened (F/UTP) Cable, PVC, Grey, 305m Box

Excel Solid Conductor 4 pair FTP is a high performance Category 5e compliant cable suitable for installations where high levels…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-216
Excel Cat6 UTP White RJ45 Slimline 3 in 1 Full Width Blank

Full width slimline 3 in 1 blank equal in width to 1 module…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-407
Excel Cat6 UTP White RJ45 1 x Slimline Module Only

The new Cat6 Excel 3 in 1 module offers the ultimate in flexibility, space utilisation and ease of installation. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-430
Excel Cat6a Unscreened U/UTP Cable LSOH Ice Blue 500M

Designed to the current ISO EN and TIA standards for Class EA / Category 6A performance these products are intended…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-189
LC-SC 1m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-686
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 20m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-053
Manufacturers
Cat6 Moulded Patch Lead 7m - Pink
Cat6 Moulded Patch Lead 7m - Pink
£3.08 (Ex.VAT)
£3.70 (Inc.VAT)