Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Brush Strip Letter Box Panel 1U Black

This panel is suitable for fitting below patch panels to allow cable entry into the rack. Features: Brush…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-599
CW1308 25 Pair Cable LSF White x 1m (Minimum 10m Length)

Please note the minimum cut length is 10m The following range of multipair internal telephone cables are manufactured in accordance with…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TC025PEW-LSF
Cat5e Shielded Snagless Patch Cable  0.5m - Grey

Our range of Cat 5e Shielded patch leads are available in various colours and lengths, Various colours with matching snagless strain…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
B5ST-300
Cat6 FTP Shielded Snagless Patch Cable 0.5m - Yellow

Cat6 FTP Shielded Ethernet Cables. Available in various colours with matching snagless strain relief boots.

* Cat6…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
B6ST-700Y
Universal 400mm Deep Cantilever Shelf - Black

The cantilever shelves are mounted using one set of the 19" profiles offering flexibility of fitting. Features Depth…

Manufacturer
Model
542-021-BK
Universal 190mm Deep Cantilever Shelf - Grey/White

The cantilever shelves are mounted using one set of the 19" profiles offering flexibility of fitting. Features Depth…

Manufacturer
Model
542-020-GE
Excel Fan Tray 3 Way Rack Mounted - Universal -  Black

19" rack mounted fan tray available with three or six 230V 50Hz fans. Supplied with mains lead CEE22 to 13…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
IVU3-BK
Excel Environ Four Way Roof Mount Fan Trays - Black

The four way version fits into the roof section of the Environ CR, ER & SR Racks and consists of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-044-BK
Excel Fan Tray 2 Way Roof Mounted - Black Fits Excel Cab Only

Roof Mount Fan Trays These units fit into the roof section of the Excel wall or floor standing cabinets. Supplied with…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
540-302-BK
Excel RJ45 Cat 6 Plug Solid (for use with 100-070 and 100-071)

High Quality AMP Cat6 RJ45 connectors are available to suit Solid Category 6 cables. Sold individually…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
24-0010
Category 5E Patch Cable Green 305m

Excel stranded conductor 4 pair UTP patch cable is highly flexible easy to use and Category 5e compliant. …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-083-305M
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 3m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-064
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 1m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-062
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 2m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-063
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 15m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-001
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 0.25m - Grey

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-600-H
Excel Cat5e UTP RJ45 6C Module Low Profile - White

Excel Category 5e, low profile 6c Unshielded Twisted Pair (U/UTP) modules comply with the standards for enhanced Category 5. Each…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-757
CW1308 100 Pair Cable LSF White x 1m (Minimum 10m Length)

Please note the minimum cut length is 10m The following range of multipair internal telephone cables are manufactured in accordance with…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TC100PEW-LSF
Excel Hook & Loop 25m Reel Blue

Easy to install and remove, hook and loop cable ties will not crush or damage copper or fibre cables. …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
180-096
Cat5e Snagless Patch Leads 0.5m - Blue

Our range of quality Snagless Moulded Cat5e stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are…

Manufacturer
Connect Gear
Model
28-0005B
Manufacturers