Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel 24 Way Multimode Fibre Panel - 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-408
Excel 24 Way Multimode Fibre Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-407
Excel 24 Way Multimode Fibre Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-406
Excel 24 Way Multimode Fibre Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-405
Excel 24 Way Multimode Fibre Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-401
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel ST Multimode, 24 Fibres

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-384
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel ST Multimode, 16 Fibres

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-382
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel ST Multimode, 12 Fibres

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-379
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel ST Multimode, 8 Fibres

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-378
Excel 21U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB21.390SG
Excel 21U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB21.390SG-B
Excel 18U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for money,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB18.6SGB
Excel 18U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" network cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB18.5SG
Excel 18U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB18.390SG
Excel 18U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB18.390SG-B
Excel 15U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for money,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB15.6SGB
Excel 15U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" network cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB15.5SG
Excel 15U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of network data wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB15.390SG-B
Excel 15U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" network cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB15.390SG
Excel 12U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Black

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for money,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB12.6SGB
Manufacturers