Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
RJ45 Cat5e Strain Relief Boot - Yellow

Cat5e Only
The use of strain relief boots prolongs the life of patch cords, various colours are available to assist in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
24-0025
RJ45 Cat5e Strain Relief Boot - Blue

Cat5e Only
The use of strain relief boots prolongs the life of patch cords, various colours are available to assist in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
24-0024
RJ45 Cat5e Strain Relief Boot - Green

Cat5e Only
The use of strain relief boots prolongs the life of patch cords, various colours are available to assist in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
24-0023
RJ45 Cat5e Strain Relief Boot - Red

Cat5e Only
The use of strain relief boots prolongs the life of patch cords, various colours are available to assist in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
24-0022
RJ45 Cat5e Strain Relief Boot - Grey

Cat5e Only
The use of strain relief boots prolongs the life of patch cords, various colours are available to assist in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
24-0021
RJ45 Cat5e Strain Relief Boot - Black

Cat5e Only
The use of strain relief boots prolongs the life of patch cords, various colours are available to assist in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
24-0020
Excel Fast RJ45 Plug UTP Cat 5E and 6 - 100 pack

The Excel Fast RJ45 plug is easy to use on both Category 6 and Category 5e unscreened cables. Supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-116-100
LJU Flush Mount Secondary Type 3/3A

Single Outlet Flush Mounted Line Jack Units. Supplied complete with fixings but without a back box.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-255
LJU Flush Mount PABX Type 3/2A

Single Outlet Flush Mounted Line Jack Units. Supplied complete with fixings but without a back box.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-254
LJU Flush Mount PSTN Type 3/1A

Single Outlet Flush Mounted Line Jack Units. Supplied complete with fixings but without a back box.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-253
LJU Surface Mount Secondary Type 2/3A

Single Outlet Surface Mounted Line Jack Units. Supplied complete with Back Box and Fixings.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-252
LJU Surface Mount PABX Type 2/2A

Single Outlet Surface Mounted Line Jack Units. Supplied complete with Back Box and Fixings.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-251
LJU Surface Mount PSTN Type 2/1A

Single Outlet Surface Mounted Line Jack Units. Supplied complete with Back Box and Fixings.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
550-250
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 15m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-635
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 10m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-634
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 5m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-630
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 3m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-620
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 2m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-610
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 1m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-600
Excel 600 x 600mm Plinth CR & ER Racks - Black

Available as an option to suit all sizes of Excel Environ CR and ER Racks, the plinth increases the overall…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-966-BK
Manufacturers