Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
25mm Contractor Pack, 10 Mtr Conduit and 10 Fittings

Excel Conduit Contractor Packs consist of 10 Metres of LSOH Polypropylene Conduit together with 10 Glands and Locknuts to suit.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-040
20mm Contractor Pack, 10 Mtr Conduit and 10 Fittings

Excel Conduit Contractor Packs consist of 10 Metres of LSOH Polypropylene Conduit together with 10 Glands and Locknuts to suit.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-035
25mm Gland and Locknut, Pack Of 10

Excel Polypropylene Low Smoke Zero Halogen flexible conduit provides cost effective, flexible protection to cables in sub floor, false ceiling…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-030
20mm Gland and Locknut, Pack Of 10

Excel Polypropylene Low Smoke Zero Halogen flexible conduit provides cost effective, flexible protection to cables in sub floor, false ceiling…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-025
25mm O.D ( 18mm ID ) Conduit Only, 50 Mtr

Excel Polypropylene Low Smoke Zero Halogen flexible conduit provides cost effective, flexible protection to cables in sub floor, false ceiling…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-015
20mm O.D ( 14mm ID ) Conduit Only, 100 Mtr

Excel Polypropylene Low Smoke Zero Halogen flexible conduit provides cost effective, flexible protection to cables in sub floor, false ceiling…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-010
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 30m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-174
Excel Cat6 UTP RJ45 Low Profile  6C Module - White

Features Category 6 Compliant
25 Year System Warranty
Built in Slide Label…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-297
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 15m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-011
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 20m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-012
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 10m 50/125 OM3

The Excel range of patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM3 grade cable. Each cable has…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-009
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 5m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-008
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 3m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-007
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 1m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-005
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 20m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-075
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 15m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-073
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 10m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-071
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 5m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-070
Excel Cat5e Excel Plus 1 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-002
SC-SC 20m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-104
Manufacturers
Excel 12 Way GOP Box Plus - 32mm
Excel 12 Way GOP Box Plus - 32mm
£19.90 (Ex.VAT)
£23.88 (Inc.VAT)