Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel 24 port angled unloaded 1U chrome FTP keystone frame

Features Compatible with Excel Cat 6 & Cat 6A Jacks
Increased Cabinet Utilisation …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-024
Excel 24 port angled unloaded 1U black UTP keystone frame

Features Compatible with Excel Cat 6 & Cat 6A Jacks
Increased Cabinet Utilisation …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-023
Excel 24 port 1U Unloaded Chrome Keystone Frame

Features Compatible with Excel Cat 5e, Cat 6 & Cat 6A jacks
Choice of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-028
Excel 16 port 1U Unloaded Chrome Keystone Frame

Features Compatible with Excel Cat 5e, Cat 6 & Cat 6A jacks
Choice of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-027
Excel 24 port 1U Unloaded Black Keystone Frame

Features Compatible with Excel Cat 5e, Cat 6 & Cat 6A jacks
Choice of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-026
Excel 16 port 1U Unloaded Black Keystone Frame

Features Compatible with Excel Cat 5e, Cat 6 & Cat 6A jacks
Choice of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-025
Excel Cat 6A Unscreened (U/UTP) Keystone Jack (Black)

The Excel Category 6A Unscreened Twisted Pair (U/UTP) Keystone Jack is a RJ45 Keystone Jack suitable for mounting in a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-156-BK
Excel Cat 6A Unscreened (U/UTP) Keystone Jack (White)

The Excel Category 6A Unscreened Twisted Pair (U/UTP) Keystone Jack is a RJ45 Keystone Jack suitable for mounting in a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-156
Excel Cat 6A Screened Keystone Jack - Toolless

Features High quality die cast housing
Toolless termination design
Suitable for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-180
Excel Cat 6A Screened STP Angled Keystone Jack - Toolless

The Excel Category 6A Screened Angled Keystone Jack, is a toolless termination RJ45 socket suitable for mounting in patch panels. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-185
Excel Cat 6A Low Profile Screened Keystone Jack - Toolless

Features High quality die cast housing
Low profile design - just 28mm overall depth …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-181
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode LC Simplex Pack Of 100

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-353-100
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode SC Pack Of 100

Description The SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory. Suitable for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-358-100
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode SC

Description The SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory. Suitable for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-358
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode LC Simplex

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-353
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode LC Duplex

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-352
Excel Fibre Connectors Singlemode ST II

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-319
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode ST II

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-330
Excel SC Simplex Adaptor, Multimode

NB: Images are indicative only ST-SC Adaptors
ST to SC Adaptors are used to match cables or assemblies with different connectors, it…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-570
Excel LC Quad Adaptor Multimode

NB: Images are indicative only ST-SC Adaptors
ST to SC Adaptors are used to match cables or assemblies with different connectors, it…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-568
Manufacturers