Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Internal/External Loose Tube Fibre Cable 4 Core 9/125 OS1 OS2

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 9/125 OS1 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-300
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 24 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-328
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 16 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-326
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 12 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-324
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 8 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-322
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 4 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-320
Excel Internal/External Grade SWA Fibre Cable 24 Core 9/125 OS1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-362
Excel Internal/External Grade SWA Fibre Cable 12 Core 9/125 OS1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-360
Excel Internal/External Grade SWA Fibre Cable 8 Core 9/125 OS1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-368
Excel Internal/External Grade SWA Fibre Cable 4 Core 9/125 OS1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-356
4 Port ST Tamperproof Connection Box - Gland Entry - Loaded

Features Loaded with 4 Multimode ST adaptors
Tamperproof
Gland or Trunking…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-020
24 Port ST 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted - Loaded

These patch boxes are designed for high-density, secure terminations. Their two door design ensures that both the terminations and the…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-036
12 Port SC Duplex 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted - Loaded

These patch boxes are designed for high-density, secure terminations. Their two door design ensures that both the terminations and the…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-038
12 Port ST 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted - Loaded

These patch boxes are designed for high-density, secure terminations. Their two door design ensures that both the terminations and the…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-035
6 Port SC Duplex 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted - Loaded

These patch boxes are designed for high-density, secure terminations. Their two door design ensures that both the terminations and the…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-037
12 Port LC Quad 48-Core MM 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted - Loaded

These patch boxes are designed for high-density, secure terminations. Their two door design ensures that both the terminations and the…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-034
6 Port LC Quad 24-Core MM 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted - Loaded

These patch boxes are designed for high-density, secure terminations. Their two door design ensures that both the terminations and the…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-033
Excel 12 x SC Duplex Adaptor Plate for 200-987

Features Singlemode or Multimode
ST, SC or LC
Lockable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-998
Excel 4 x SC Duplex Adaptor Plate for 200-985

Features Singlemode or Multimode
ST, SC or LC
Lockable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-995
Excel 24 x ST Adaptor Plate for 200-987

Features Singlemode or Multimode
ST, SC or LC
Lockable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-994
Manufacturers