Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
LC-SC 0.5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-179
LC-SC 3m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-690
LC-SC 2m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-688
Excel Internal/External Grade CST Fibre Cable 24 Core 50/125 OM3

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-284
Excel Internal/External Grade CST Fibre Cable 16 Core 50/125 OM3

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-283
Excel Internal/External Grade CST Fibre Cable 12 Core 50/125 OM3

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-282
Excel Internal/External Grade CST Fibre Cable 8 Core 50/125 OM3

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-281
Excel Internal/External Grade CST Fibre Cable 4 Core 50/125 OM3

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-280
Internal/External Loose Tube Fibre Cable 96 Core 9/125 OS1 OS2

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 9/125 OS1 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-312
Internal/External Loose Tube Fibre Cable 48 Core 9/125 OS1 OS2

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 9/125 OS1 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-310
Internal/External Loose Tube Fibre Cable 24 Core 9/125 OS1 OS2

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 9/125 OS1 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-304
Internal/External Loose Tube Fibre Cable 16 Core 9/125 OS1 OS2

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 9/125 OS1 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-303
Internal/External Loose Tube Fibre Cable 12 Core 9/125 OS1 OS2

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 9/125 OS1 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-302
Internal/External Loose Tube Fibre Cable 8 Core 9/125 OS1 OS2

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 9/125 OS1 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-301
Internal/External Loose Tube Fibre Cable 4 Core 9/125 OS1 OS2

Excel Central Loose Tube Internal/External 9/125 OS1 Grade fibre cables are constructed around a silica gel filled tube containing up…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-300
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 24 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-328
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 16 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-326
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 12 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-324
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 8 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-322
Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Buffered Fibre Cable 4 Core

Excel's OS1 Singlemode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-320
Manufacturers