Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Int/Ext Grade SWA Fibre Cable 8 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-342
Excel Int/Ext Grade SWA Fibre Cable 4 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-340
Cat6a Patch Lead S/FTP 0.5m - Red

Our Cat6a patch leads and cables have the following features LSZH: low Smoke Zero Halogen patch cable
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet /…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
ART-100R
Excel 10 Way UK Socket PDU - 16A IEC 60309 Plug - Vertical

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. Offered with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D16-10-EXL
Cat6 RJ45-RJ45 Inline Through Coupler

The Cat6 through coupler is ideal for the extension of existing cabling installations, offering a straight through RJ45 to RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
UT-250CT6
Excel 12U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for money,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB12.6SG
Excel 18U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for money,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB18.6SG
Excel 9U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP9.5SG-BK
Excel 6U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This network data enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP6.5SGB
Excel 21U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Packed) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP21.5SGB
Excel 18U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP18.5SGB
Excel 15U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP15.5SGB
Cat5e RJ45 Economy Patch Lead 0.25m - Red

Ethernet Cables Our Economy 26AWG Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
URT-600-HR
SC-SC 30m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-195
SC-SC 15m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-103
SC-SC 5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-264
SC-SC 3m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-263
SC-SC 2m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-262
SC-SC 1m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-261
SC-SC 0.5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-192
Manufacturers