Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
SC 4 Port Loaded Fibre Optic Patch Box 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

EXCEL FIBRE OPTIC PATCH BOXES The Networking Store has an extensive range of ST and SC (Duplex) patch boxes…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-029
ST 4 Port Loaded Fibre Optic Patch Box 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

EXCEL FIBRE OPTIC PATCH BOXES The Networking Store has an extensive range of ST and SC (Duplex) patch boxes…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-024
LC-ST 3m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-698
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 0.5m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-191
Excel Cat5e Contractors Pack

The Excel Contractors Pack has been introduced to save both time and money when ordering the essential items for Category…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-850
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 0.5m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-190
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 0.5m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-196
Letter Box Panel 1U Black

Rack and Cabinet air flow efficiency and effectiveness can be greatly increased by channeling it directly where you need it.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-610
Blank Plate 3U Black

Blank Plate 3U Black…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-606
Blank Plate 2U Black

Blank Plate 2U Black…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-602
Blank Plate 1U Black

Blank Plate 1U Black…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-598
Excel Cat6 UTP RJ45 6C Module - White

Excel Category 6 6c modules are ideal for floor box installations. The compact two piece design allows for a fast…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-301
Excel Cat6 UTP RJ45 Euro Standard Module - Black

This range of outlets have been designed to meet or exceed the latest ISO and TIA requirements for category 6…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-298
Excel Cat6 UTP RJ45 Euro Standard Module - White

This range of outlets have been designed to meet or exceed the latest ISO and TIA requirements for category 6…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-300
Excel Cat6 24 port 1U patch panel - Black - Right Angle

This range of panels have been designed to meet or exceed the latest ISO and TIA requirements for category 6…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-302
Excel Cat6 48 port 2U patch panel - Black

Excel Category 6 UTP patch panels meet all current draft specifications for category 6 connecting hardware. When installed with Excel…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-306
Excel Cat6 24 port 1U patch panel - Black

Excel Category 6 UTP patch panels meet all current draft specifications for category 6 connecting hardware. When installed with Excel…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-304
CW1308 6 Pair LSF White x 500m

This range of multipair internal telephone cables are manufactured in accordance with BT type CW1308. They are constructed from 0.5mm…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TC006P5W-LSF
CW1308 6 Pair LSF White x 200m

This range of multipair internal telephone cables are manufactured in accordance with BT type CW1308. They are constructed from 0.5mm…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TC006P2W-LSF
CW1308 6 Pair LSF White x 100m

This range of multipair internal telephone cables are manufactured in accordance with BT type CW1308. They are constructed from 0.5mm…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TC006P1W-LSF
Manufacturers