Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST-ST Duplex 3m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-253
Excel PDU 10 Way C13 Sockets - C14 Plug - Vertical

Features IEC 60320 C13 style sockets
High quality, light weight aluminium housing …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
555-242
Excel Category 6A Cable U/FTP SFoil Dca LS0H 305m Box - Ice Blue

Excel Category 6A U/FTP - Augmented Category 6 - cables, and associated connectors, take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-191-305M
Excel Environ Floor Cabinet  Fixed Shelf 350mm - Black

Fits Only Excel Environ Floor Cabinets The fixed shelves are mounted using the front and rear 19" profiles. Features …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-022-BK
Excel 15U metal front door, Black

Metal front doors for use with the Excel 390, 500 and 600 Series Wall Mounted Cabinets.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBSFD15-BK
Excel 15U metal front door, Grey

Metal front doors for use with the Excel 390, 500 and 600 Series Wall Mounted Cabinets.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBSFD15
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC-ST Duplex 2m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-256
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST-ST Duplex 2m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-252
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST-ST Duplex 1m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-251
Excel 15U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" network cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB15.6SG
Excel Cat 5e UTP Toolless Keystone Jack - Black

The Excel toolless jack is one of the simplest methods of providing a high level of repeatable quality of fast…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-204
LC-ST 5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-699
CW1308 50 Pair+E  Cable LSF White x 100m

Internal White 50 pair cable plus earth The following range of multipair internal telephone cables are manufactured in accordance with BT…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TC050PE1W-LS
Excel 12U 390mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack)  Grey

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP12.390SG
5m ADSL Broadband cable - RJ11 to RJ11 - White

RJ11 to RJ11 Modem cable with a straight through configuration. Copper cores provide better conductivity. The cable is available in…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
88BT-105
10m ADSL Broadband cable - RJ11 to RJ11 - White

RJ11 to RJ11 Modem cable with a straight through configuration. Copper cores provide better conductivity. The cable is available in…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
88BT-110
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 1m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-001
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-ST 2m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-014
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-ST 1m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-013
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-ST 3m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-015
Manufacturers