Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Fan Tray 3 Way Rack Mounted - Universal -  Black

19" rack mounted fan tray available with three or six 230V 50Hz fans. Supplied with mains lead CEE22 to 13…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
IVU3-BK
Excel Environ Four Way Roof Mount Fan Trays - Black

The four way version fits into the roof section of the Environ CR, ER & SR Racks and consists of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-044-BK
Excel Fan Tray 2 Way Roof Mounted - Black Fits Excel Cab Only

Roof Mount Fan Trays These units fit into the roof section of the Excel wall or floor standing cabinets. Supplied with…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
540-302-BK
Category 5E Patch Cable Green 305m

Excel stranded conductor 4 pair UTP patch cable is highly flexible easy to use and Category 5e compliant. …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-083-305M
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 3m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-064
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 1m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-062
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 2m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-063
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 15m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-001
Excel Cat5e UTP RJ45 6C Module Low Profile - White

Excel Category 5e, low profile 6c Unshielded Twisted Pair (U/UTP) modules comply with the standards for enhanced Category 5. Each…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-757
CW1308 100 Pair Cable LSF White x 1m (Minimum 10m Length)

Please note the minimum cut length is 10m The following range of multipair internal telephone cables are manufactured in accordance with…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TC100PEW-LSF
Excel Hook & Loop 25m Reel Blue

Easy to install and remove, hook and loop cable ties will not crush or damage copper or fibre cables. …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
180-096
Cat5e Snagless Patch Leads 0.5m - Blue

Our range of quality Snagless Moulded Cat5e stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are…

Manufacturer
Connect Gear
Model
28-0005B
Excel Cat 6a F/FTP "S" Cable, Ice Blue LSOH Sheath - 500m

Excel Category 6A - Augmented Category 6 - cables, and associated connectors, take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-196
5 Way Power Strip - Horizontal - (Filtered)

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. These units feature…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D13-5HF-EXL
6 Way Power Strip - Horizontal - (Filtered)

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. These units feature…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D13-6HF-EXL
10 Way Power Strip - Vertical - (Filtered)

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. These units feature…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D13-10F-EXL
10 Way Power Strip - Vertical

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. Offered with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D13-10-EXL
8 Way Power Strip - Vertical

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. Offered with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D13-8-EXL
6 Way Power Strip - Vertical

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. Offered with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D13-6-EXL
5 Way Power Strip - Vertical

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. Offered with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D13-5-EXL
Manufacturers