Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 5m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-070
Excel Cat5e Excel Plus 1 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-002
SC-SC 20m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-104
SC-SC 10m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-102
LC-SC 15m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-097
LC-SC 10m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-098
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 20m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-008
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 15m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-007
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 10m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-006
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 0.5m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-183
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 30m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-180
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 15m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-004
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 0.5m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-177
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 30m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-173
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 20m 62.5/125 OM1

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-002
Excel Cat5e Excel Plus 2 port surface mount box

The Excel Plus surface mount boxes can be used in a wide variety of applications and provide a quick and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-003
Contact Sales 0800 0096602 For Best Price Online

Reduce on-site installation time by buying a pre-terminated and tested assembly which is fully protected and suitable for pulling through…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
pre-term
Fibre Cable - 24 Core 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-159
Fibre Cable - 16 Core 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-158
Fibre Cable - 12 Core 50/125 OM3 Tight Buffered

Excel's OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered Fibre cables are constructed from a number of 900Um buffered fibres which are colour coded…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-157
Manufacturers