Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Cat 6A Low Profile Screened Keystone Jack - Toolless

Features High quality die cast housing
Low profile design - just 28mm overall depth …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-181
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode LC Simplex Pack Of 100

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-353-100
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode SC Pack Of 100

Description The SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory. Suitable for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-358-100
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode SC

Description The SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory. Suitable for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-358
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode LC Simplex

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-353
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode LC Duplex

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-352
Excel Fibre Connectors Singlemode ST II

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-319
Excel Fibre Connectors Mulitmode ST II

The STII and SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-330
Excel Pigtail 62.5/125 OM1 ST 1m (Pack of 12)

The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 62.5/125 OM1 grade cables. Each cable has a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-638
Excel Pigtail 62.5/125 OM1 LC 1m (Pack of 12)

The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 62.5/125 OM1 grade cables. Each cable has a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-639
Excel Pigtail 62.5/125 OM1 SC 1m (Pack of 12)

The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 62.5/125 OM1 grade cables. Each cable has a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-637
Excel 9U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" network cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB9.6SG
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 0.5m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-171
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 15m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-094
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 10m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-093
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 0.5m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-178
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 30m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-187
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 20m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-533
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 10m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-180
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 0.5m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-184
Manufacturers