Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.3m - Yellow (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-133-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.3m - Green (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-134-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.3m - Black (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-136-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.3m - Grey (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-130-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.215m - Green (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-194-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.215m - White (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-189-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.215m - Grey (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-188-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.215m - Orange (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-195-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.215m - Black (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-191-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.215m - Red (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-193-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.215m - Yellow (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-190-10
Excel Cat6A F/FTP Patch Lead LS0H 0.215m - Blue (10 Pack)

Pack of 10 Excel Category 6A (Augmented Category 6) patch leads take the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
101-192-10
Excel Category 6 Cable U/UTP Dca LS0H 305m Box - Green

Excel Category 6 UTP cable is designed for optimal support of High-Speed data protocols delivering 1 Gbps performance to the…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-072
Excel Category 6A (FTP) IEC Junction Box

IDC junction box suitable for CAT6A cable joints, repairs and extensions. Fully screened. Includes IDC connection for the drain wire.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-111
Excel Category 6 (FTP) IEC Junction Box

IDC junction box suitable for CAT6 and CAT5e cable joints, repairs and extensions. Fully screened. Includes IDC connection for the…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-110
2m Mains Extension Hot Rated Power Cable C14 Plug to C15 Socket

This is a heavy duty cable suitable for use with high temperature equipment and in hot condition environments such as…

Manufacturer
Connect Gear
Model
27-0329
3m Mains Extension Hot Rated Power Cable C14 Plug to C15 Socket

This is a heavy duty cable suitable for use with high temperature equipment and in hot condition environments such as…

Manufacturer
Connect Gear
Model
27-0327
1m Mains Extension Hot Rated Power Cable C14 Plug to C15 Socket

This is a heavy duty cable suitable for use with high temperature equipment and in hot condition environments such as…

Manufacturer
Connect Gear
Model
27-0328
2m UK Mains Hot Rated Power Cable UK Plug to C15 Socket

This is a heavy duty cable suitable for use with high temperature equipment and in hot condition environments such as…

Manufacturer
Connect Gear
Model
27-0338
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 100m 50/125 OM3

OM3 LC-LC 100 Base SX Multimode Full Duplex Special assembly - 2 to 3 day delivery.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
Z-OM3-DX-LC-LC-100M-AQ
Manufacturers