Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel 24 port 0.5U Unloaded Chrome Keystone Frame

Features The Excel 24 Port 0.5U Keystone Patch Panel delivers a high density offering with the benefit of a single row…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-041
Excel Int/Ext Grade SWA Fibre Cable 24 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-346
Excel Int/Ext Grade SWA Fibre Cable 16 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-372
Excel Int/Ext Grade SWA Fibre Cable 12 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-344
Excel Int/Ext Grade SWA Fibre Cable 8 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-342
Excel Int/Ext Grade SWA Fibre Cable 4 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's range of steel wire armoured cables are suitable for direct burial and the most demanding of installations. These cables…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-340
Excel 10 Way UK Socket PDU - 16A IEC 60309 Plug - Vertical

An extensive range of professional grade power distribution units designed specifically for the 19" electronic enclosure markets. Offered with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
D16-10-EXL
35m of 4 Core OM1 62.5/125 MM ST-ST

30m of 4 Core OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode ST-ST Pre Terminated Cable…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
1914360
Excel 12U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for money,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB12.6SG
Excel 18U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet - Grey

The Excel range of wall mounted 19" cabinets have been redesigned and refreshed to offer even better value for money,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WB18.6SG
Excel 9U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP9.5SG-BK
Excel 6U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This network data enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP6.5SGB
Excel 21U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Packed) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP21.5SGB
Excel 18U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP18.5SGB
Excel 15U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP15.5SGB
Excel 12U 500mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack)  Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP12.5SGB
SC-SC 30m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-195
SC-SC 15m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-103
SC-SC 5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-264
SC-SC 3m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-263
Manufacturers