Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 15m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-094
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 10m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-093
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 0.5m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-178
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 30m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-187
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 20m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-533
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 10m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-180
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-ST 0.5m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-184
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-SC 0.5m 50/125 OM2

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-217
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 30m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-194
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 0.5m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-197
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex SC-SC 30m 62.5/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
900 or 600?m 62.5/125?m duplex cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-193
Trunking 50 x 50mm White PVC Pack Size = 2 x 3m Lengths

Excel Maxi trunking manufactured to BS4678 Part 4 and supplied in 3m lengths.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-190-PK2
Trunking 75 x 75mm White PVC Pack Size = 2 x 3m Lengths

Excel Maxi trunking manufactured to BS4678 Part 4 and supplied in 3m lengths.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-205-PK2
25mm Contractor Pack, 10 Mtr Conduit and 10 Fittings

Excel Conduit Contractor Packs consist of 10 Metres of LSOH Polypropylene Conduit together with 10 Glands and Locknuts to suit.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-040
20mm Contractor Pack, 10 Mtr Conduit and 10 Fittings

Excel Conduit Contractor Packs consist of 10 Metres of LSOH Polypropylene Conduit together with 10 Glands and Locknuts to suit.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-035
25mm Gland and Locknut, Pack Of 10

Excel Polypropylene Low Smoke Zero Halogen flexible conduit provides cost effective, flexible protection to cables in sub floor, false ceiling…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-030
20mm Gland and Locknut, Pack Of 10

Excel Polypropylene Low Smoke Zero Halogen flexible conduit provides cost effective, flexible protection to cables in sub floor, false ceiling…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-025
25mm O.D ( 18mm ID ) Conduit Only, 50 Mtr

Excel Polypropylene Low Smoke Zero Halogen flexible conduit provides cost effective, flexible protection to cables in sub floor, false ceiling…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-015
20mm O.D ( 14mm ID ) Conduit Only, 100 Mtr

Excel Polypropylene Low Smoke Zero Halogen flexible conduit provides cost effective, flexible protection to cables in sub floor, false ceiling…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
750-010
Excel Cat6 UTP RJ45 Low Profile  6C Module - White

Features Category 6 Compliant
25 Year System Warranty
Built in Slide Label…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-297
Manufacturers