Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Environ CR600 29U high x 600w x 1000d Grey-White

Features 29U high
600 wide and 1000 deep
Grey White colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-29610-GSBN-GW
Excel Environ CR600 24U high x 600w x 800d Grey-White

Features 24U high
600 wide and 800 deep
Grey White colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2468-GSBN-GW
Excel Environ CR600 24U high x 600w x 600d Grey-White

Features 24U high
600 wide and 600 deep
Grey White colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2466-GSBN-GW
Excel Environ CR600 24U high x 600w x 600d Black

Features 24U high
600 wide and 600 deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2466-GSBN-BK
Excel Environ CR600 20U high x 600w x 600d Grey-White

Features 20U high
600 wide and 600 deep
Grey White colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2066-GSBN-GW
Excel Environ CR600 15U high x 600w x 600d Grey-White

Features 15U high
600 wide and 600 deep
Grey White colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-1566-GSBN-GW
Excel 15U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Grey

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP15.6SG
Excel 12U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP12.6SGB
Excel 15U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP15.6SGB
Telemaster RJ-11/RJ-45 Tool

The Telemaster crimp tool is a multi-functional telephone-crimping tool that will cut and strip the cable as well as crimping…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
30-496
LC-ST 1m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-694
LC-ST 2m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-696
100 x 100mm Internal Angle For Excel Trunking

A wide range of accessories are available to complement the Excel range of maxi trunking. Flat tees are used to…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-370
100 x 100mm Flat Angle For Excel Trunking

EXCEL MAXI TRUNKING FITTINGS - ANGLES A wide range of angles to suit the above maxi trunking. These are…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-320
100 x 100mm External Angle For Excel Trunking

A wide range of accessories are available to complement the Excel range of maxi trunking. Flat tees are used to…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-270
100 x 100mm End Cap For Excel Trunking

A wide range of accessories are available to complement the Excel range of maxi trunking. Flat tees are used to…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-295
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST-ST Duplex 10m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-107
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST-ST Duplex 5m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-254
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST-ST Duplex 3m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-253
Excel PDU 10 Way C13 Sockets - C14 Plug - Vertical

Features IEC 60320 C13 style sockets
High quality, light weight aluminium housing …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
555-242
Manufacturers