Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Environ SR600 29U 600w x 1200d Grey/White

Features 29U high
600 wide
1200mm deep
Grey/White colour
1300 kg load capacity
Removable base panels for cable entry
Sliding letterbox style cable entry in roof
Wave…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
544-29612-WDBN-GW
Excel Environ SR600 47U 600w x 1200d Grey/White

Features 47U high
600 wide
1200mm deep
Grey/White colour
1300 kg load capacity
Removable base panels for cable entry
Sliding letterbox style cable entry in roof
Wave…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
544-47612-WDBN-GW
Excel Environ SR600 47U 600w x 1200d Black

Features 47U high
600 wide
1200mm deep
Black colour
1300 kg load capacity
Removable base panels for cable entry
Sliding letterbox style cable entry in roof
Wave…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
544-47612-WDBN-BK
Excel Environ SR600 47U 600w x 1000d Grey/White

Features 47U high
600 wide
1000mm deep
Grey White colour
1300 kg load capacity
Removable base panels for cable entry
Sliding letterbox style cable entry in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
544-47610-WDBN-GW
Excel Environ SR600 47U 600w x 1000d Black

Features 47U high
600 wide
1000mm deep
Black colour
1300 kg load capacity
Removable base panels for cable entry
Sliding letterbox style cable entry in roof
Wave…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
544-47610-WDBN-BK
Excel Environ SR600 42U 600w x 1200d Black

Features 42U high
600 wide
1200mm deep
Black colour
1300 kg load capacity
Removable base panels for cable entry
Sliding letterbox style cable entry in roof
Wave…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
544-42612-WDBN-BK
Excel Environ SR600 42U 600w x 1200d Grey/White

Features 42U high
600 wide
1200mm deep
Grey White colour
1300 kg load capacity
Removable base panels for cable entry
Sliding letterbox style cable entry in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
544-42612-WDBN-GW
Excel Environ SR600 42U 600w x 1000d Grey/White

Features 42U high
600 wide
1000mm deep
Grey White colour
1300 kg load capacity
Removable base panels for cable entry
Sliding letterbox style cable entry in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
544-42610-WDBN-GW
LevelOne GVT-2000 10/100/1000BASE-T To 1000BASE-X SFP Converter

Description The GVT-2000 media converter is able to convert network signals between copper and fiber-optic based networks. The converter provides a…

Manufacturer
LevelOne
Model
GVT-2000
Excel Environ CR800 29U 800w x 800d Black

Features 29U high
800 wide x 800mm deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2988-GSBF-BK
Excel Environ CR800 29U 800w x 600d Black

Features 29U high
800 wide x 600mm deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2986-GSBF-BK
Excel Environ CR800 29U 800w x 1000d Black

Features 29U high
800 wide x 1000mm deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-29810-GSBF-BK
Excel Environ CR800 24U high x 800w x 800d Black

Features 24U high
800 wide x 800mm deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2488-GSBF-BK
Excel Environ CR800 24U high x 800w x 600d Black

Features 24U high
800 wide x 600mm deep
Black
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2486-GSBF-BK
Excel Environ CR600 42U high x 600w x 1000d Black

Features 42U high
600 wide and 1000 deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-42610-GSBN-BK
LC-ST 0.5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-185
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 ST-ST Duplex 200m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
Z-OS2-DX-ST-ST-200M-
Cat6 Snagless Patch Leads 0.3m - Yellow

Our range of quality Snagless Moulded 0.3m Cat6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted RJ45 patch leads and patch cables…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
31-0003Y
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 1m 50/125 OM4

The Excel range of patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125µm OM4 grade cable. Each cable has…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-304
Excel Environ Floor Cabinet Fixed Shelf 720mm - Black

Fits Only Excel Environ Floor Cabinets The fixed shelves are mounted using the front and rear 19" profiles. Features …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-024-BK
Manufacturers