Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Cat6 Extension Patch Cable 10m M-F

Cat6 Ethernet Extension Patch Cable. Used to extend your Cat6 Ethernet cable. This Cat6 extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXTC6-110
Cat6 Extension Patch Cable 5m M-F

Cat6 Ethernet Extension Patch Cable. Used to extend your Cat6 Ethernet cable. This Cat6 extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXTC6-105
Cat6 Extension Patch Cable 3m M-F

Cat6 Ethernet Extension Patch Cable. Used to extend your Cat6 Ethernet cable. This Cat6 extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXTC6-103
Cat6 Extension Patch Cable 2m M-F

Cat6 Ethernet Extension Patch Cable. Used to extend your Cat6 Ethernet cable. This Cat6 extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXTC6-102
Cat6 Extension Patch Cable 1m M-F

Cat6 Ethernet Extension Patch Cable. Used to extend your Cat6 Ethernet cable. This Cat6 extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXTC6-101
Cat6 Extension Patch Cable 0.5m M-F

Cat6 Ethernet Extension Patch Cable. Used to extend your Cat6 Ethernet cable. This Cat6 extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXTC6-100
Cat5e Extension Patch Cable 10m M-F

Cat5e Ethernet Extension Patch Cable Used to extend your Cat5e Ethernet cable. This Cat5e extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXT-10
Cat5e Extension Patch Cable 8m M-F

Cat5e Ethernet Extension Patch Cable Used to extend your Cat5e Ethernet cable. This Cat5e extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXT-08
Cat5e Extension Patch Cable 5m M-F

Cat5e Ethernet Extension Patch Cable Used to extend your Cat5e Ethernet cable. This Cat5e extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXT-05
Cat5e Extension Patch Cable 3m M-F

Cat5e Ethernet Extension Patch Cable Used to extend your Cat5e Ethernet cable. This Cat5e extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXT-03
Cat5e Extension Patch Cable 2m M-F

Cat5e Ethernet Extension Patch Cable Used to extend your Cat5e Ethernet cable. This Cat5e extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXT-02
Cat5e Extension Patch Cable 1m M-F

Cat5e Ethernet Extension Patch Cable Used to extend your Cat5e Ethernet cable. This Cat5e extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXT-01
Cat5e Extension Patch Cable 0.5m M-F

Cat5e Ethernet Extension Patch Cable Used to extend your Cat5e Ethernet cable. This Cat5e extension cable is ideal for extending…

Manufacturer
Model
RJEXT-00
Excel Environ Adjustable Shelf - Grey

The adjustable shelf for the Excel Environ range of cabinets is mounted using the front and rear 19" profiles. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-026-GE
Excel Environ Adjustable Shelf - Black

The adjustable shelf for the Excel Environ range of cabinets is mounted using the front and rear 19" profiles. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-026-BK
Excel 12 Way Singlemode Fibre Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-480
Excel Pigtail 9/125 OS2 ST 2m

The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-576
Excel Pigtail 9/125 OS2 FC 2m

The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-563
Excel Pigtail 9/125 OS2 SC/APC 2m

The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-562
Excel Pigtail 9/125 OS2 LC 2m

The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-561
Manufacturers