Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
EXCEL Cat 6 0.3M Booted Patch Lead Orange LSOH (Pack 10)

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-403-OR-10
EXCEL Cat 6 0.3M Booted Patch Lead Green LSOH (Pack 10)

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-403-GN-10
EXCEL Cat 6 0.3M Booted Patch Lead Blue LSOH (Pack 10)

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-403-BU-10
EXCEL Cat 6 0.3M Booted Patch Lead Black LSOH (Pack 10)

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-403-BK-10
EXCEL Cat 6 0.3M Booted Patch Lead Grey LSOH (Pack 10)

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-403-10
Excel Environ Adjustable Shelf - Grey

The adjustable shelf for the Excel Environ range of cabinets is mounted using the front and rear 19" profiles. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-026-GE
Excel Environ Adjustable Shelf - Black

The adjustable shelf for the Excel Environ range of cabinets is mounted using the front and rear 19" profiles. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-026-BK
Excel 12 Way Singlemode Fibre Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-480
Excel PDU 6 Way C13 Sockets - C14 Plug - Horizontal

Features IEC 60320 C13 style sockets
High quality, light weight aluminium housing …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
555-240
2M C14 to C13 Extension Male to Female

A C14 to C13 cable can be used as either a PC, monitor or UPS power cable or to extend…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
COPPL0020
Excel 20 Way (16 C13 + 4 C19) 32A IEC 60309 Plug - Vertical

Features C13 & C19 style sockets
High quality, light weight aluminium housing

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
555-231
Excel Environ Four Way Roof Mount Fan Trays - Grey/White

The four way version fits into the roof section of the Environ CR, ER & SR Racks and consists of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-044-GE
2 Gang 32mm Deep Back Box

2 Gang 32mm Deep Back Box…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-621
Excel Fibre Cable - 24 Core 50/125 OM4 Loose Tube

Description Excel OM4 50/125μm loose tube optical fibre cables have been designed specifically for internal and external applications. These compact, lightweight…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-024
Excel Internal/External CST Fibre Cable 24 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-274
Excel Internal/External CST Fibre Cable 16 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-273
Excel Internal/External CST Fibre Cable 12 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-272
Excel Internal/External CST Fibre Cable 8 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-271
Excel Internal/External CST Fibre Cable 4 Core 62.5/125 OM1

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-270
Excel Internal/External Grade CST Fibre Cable 24 Core 50/125 OM2

Excel's corrugated steel tape loose tube cables contain up to 24 fibres packed in aramid strength elements. The steel tape…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
205-279
Manufacturers