Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel Singlemode 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-472
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel Singlemode 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-474
Excel Environ CR600 33U high x 600w x 800d Black

Features 33U high
600 wide and 800 deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-3368-GSBN-BK
Excel 12 Way Singlemode Fibre Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-483
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Pink

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLPK
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Yellow

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLYW
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m White

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLWT
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Violet

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLVT
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Red

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLRD
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Orange

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLOR
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Grey

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLGE
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Green

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLGN
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Blue

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLBU
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Black

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLBK
Pre-saturated IPA Cleaning Wipes, Pack of 80

Pre-saturated Cleaning Wipes IPA - Non abrasive lint free wipes are used to clean fibre and connectors prior to installation,…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-911
Lint Free Dry Cleaning Wipes, Pack of 100

Lint free Cleaning Wipes - Non abrasive lint free wipes are used to clean Fibre and connectors prior to installation.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-906
Isopropyl Alcohol (IPA) (1 Litre)

Isopropyl alcohol is used on lint free wipes to remove grease and dirt from optical fibres during splicing and termination.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-094
Splice Protectors (Clear) 61mm

Description A Splice Protector which provides an effective means to cover fibre core once the fusion process has been undertaken. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-398
Cat6a Patch Lead S/FTP 10m - White

Our Cat6a patch leads and cables have the following features LSZH: low Smoke Zero Halogen patch cable
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet /…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
ART-110W
Cat6a Patch Lead S/FTP 1.5m - White

Our Cat6a patch leads and cables have the following features LSZH: low Smoke Zero Halogen patch cable
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet /…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
ART-101_5W
Manufacturers