Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Cat6 Mini Patch Lead 1m Yellow

Description Excel Category 6 U/UTP Mini patch leads are manufactured and tested to ISO 11801, EN 50173 & TIA/EIA 568-C-2 requirements…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-528
Excel Cat6 Mini Patch Lead 1m White

Description Excel Category 6 U/UTP Mini patch leads are manufactured and tested to ISO 11801, EN 50173 & TIA/EIA 568-C-2 requirements…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-514
Excel Cat6 Mini Patch Lead 1m Grey

Description Excel Category 6 U/UTP Mini patch leads are manufactured and tested to ISO 11801, EN 50173 & TIA/EIA 568-C-2 requirements…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-505
Excel Cat6 Mini Patch Lead 1m Blue

Description Excel Category 6 U/UTP Mini patch leads are manufactured and tested to ISO 11801, EN 50173 & TIA/EIA 568-C-2 requirements…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-523
Excel Cat6 Mini Patch Lead 0.5m Yellow

Description Excel Category 6 U/UTP Mini patch leads are manufactured and tested to ISO 11801, EN 50173 & TIA/EIA 568-C-2 requirements…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-527
Excel Cat6 Mini Patch Lead 0.5m Grey

Description Excel Category 6 U/UTP Mini patch leads are manufactured and tested to ISO 11801, EN 50173 & TIA/EIA 568-C-2 requirements…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-504
EXCEL Cat 6 0.5M Booted Patch Lead White LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-415
Braided Sleeving - Expandable 40mm - 63mm - 25m Roll

Excel sleeving is designed in such a way as to allow the diameter to expand either by compressing the sleeving…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
180-208
Excel Category 6A Low Profile UTP Keystone Jack Toolless - Black

Description The Excel Category 6A Low Profile Unscreened Keystone Jack, is a reduced size toolless termination RJ45 socket. The reduced size…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-182-BK
Excel Category 6A Low Profile UTP Keystone Jack Toolless - White

Description The Excel Category 6A Low Profile Unscreened Keystone Jack, is a reduced size toolless termination RJ45 socket. The reduced size…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-182-WT
Excel 4 Way GOP Box Plus - 32mm - (Pack Of 10)

Description The Excel Grid Outlet Position (GOP) Box Plus Range have been developed for fixing to the end of flexible conduit…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
350-641
CW1128 20 Pair External Grade Cable - Per Metre

Description Excel external grade telecommunication cables are made up from conductors of solid plain copper insulated with cellular (foamed) polyethylene. These…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TCJF5020PB
CW1128 10 Pair External Grade Cable - Per Metre

Description Excel external grade telecommunication cables are made up from conductors of solid plain copper insulated with cellular (foamed) polyethylene. These…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TCJF5010PB
Mini Trunking Self Adhesive 16 x 25mm Pack of 10 x 3m lengths

16 x 25mm Mini Trunking Self Adhesive 10 x 3m lengths…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-035-PK10
Cat5e Shielded Snagless Patch Cable  0.5m - Red

Our range of Cat 5e Shielded patch leads are available in various colours and lengths, Various colours with matching snagless strain…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
B5ST-300R
FC-ST 5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-513
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC-ST Duplex 1m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-255
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC-ST Duplex 3m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-257
Excel Cat 6 (FTP) 90 Degree Keystone Through Coupler

Excel range of Category 6 Through Couplers provides RJ45 in/out connections, allowing channels to be extended where required. Standard Keystone…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-108
Excel Cat 6 (FTP) 180 Degree Keystone Through Coupler

Excel range of Category 6 Through Couplers provides RJ45 in/out connections, allowing channels to be extended where required. Standard Keystone…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-106
Manufacturers
Cat6 Moulded Patch Lead 7m - Pink
Cat6 Moulded Patch Lead 7m - Pink
£3.08 (Ex.VAT)
£3.70 (Inc.VAT)