Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Mini Trunking Self Adhesive 16 x 25mm Pack of 10 x 3m lengths

16 x 25mm Mini Trunking Self Adhesive 10 x 3m lengths…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-035-PK10
Cat5e Shielded Snagless Patch Cable  0.5m - Red

Our range of Cat 5e Shielded patch leads are available in various colours and lengths, Various colours with matching snagless strain…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
B5ST-300R
FC-ST 5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-513
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC-ST Duplex 1m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-255
Excel Fibre Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC-ST Duplex 3m

Product Overview
Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-257
Excel Cat 6 (FTP) 90 Degree Keystone Through Coupler

Excel range of Category 6 Through Couplers provides RJ45 in/out connections, allowing channels to be extended where required. Standard Keystone…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-108
Excel Cat 6 (FTP) 180 Degree Keystone Through Coupler

Excel range of Category 6 Through Couplers provides RJ45 in/out connections, allowing channels to be extended where required. Standard Keystone…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-106
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel Singlemode 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-472
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel Singlemode 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-474
Excel Environ CR600 33U high x 600w x 800d Black

Features 33U high
600 wide and 800 deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-3368-GSBN-BK
Excel 12 Way Singlemode Fibre Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-483
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Pink Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLPK-10
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Yellow Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLYW-10
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m White Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLWT-10
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Violet Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLVT-10
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Red  Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLRD-10
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Orange Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLOR-10
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Grey Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLGE-10
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Green Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLGN-10
Excel Cat5e UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.3m Blue Pack 10

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.3MPLBU-10
Manufacturers