Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel 190mm Deep Modem/Cantilever Vented Shelf 1U - Grey

The cantilever shelves are mounted using one set of the 19" profiles offering flexibility of fitting.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
MS19
EXCEL Cat 6 3M Booted Patch Lead Pink LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-561
EXCEL Cat 6 2M Booted Patch Lead Pink LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-560
EXCEL Cat 6 1M Booted Patch Lead Pink LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-559
Excel Environ ER800 42U 800w x 1000d Grey/White - Flat Packed

Features Flat Packed
42u high
800 wide
1000mm deep
Grey/White colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-42810-WDBF-GW-FP
Excel Environ ER800 42U 800w x 1000d Black - Flat Packed

Features Flat Packed
42u high
800 wide
1000mm deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-42810-WDBF-BK-FP
1 Gang Single 47mm Deep Back Box

Excel Back Boxes complement any industry-standard single/double gang faceplate. The back boxes are constructed of ABS and include breakaway cable…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-618
Excel Office Single Gang Faceplate Inc 2 Half Blanks - Grey

Description The Excel Office Range brings style and enhanced aesthetics to any Excel installation, thanks to its curved plate finish and…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-270-GE
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Yellow

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5Y
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - White

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5W
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Red

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5R
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Grey

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Green

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5G
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Blue

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5B
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Black

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5K
EXCEL Cat 6 7M Booted Patch Lead Grey LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-414
Excel Environ ER600 42U 600w x 800d Black

Features 42u high
600 wide
800mm deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for cable entry
Brush strip cable entry in roof…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-4268-WDBN-BK
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 10m 50/125 OM4

Description Excel OM4 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-352
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 5m 50/125 OM4

Description Excel OM4 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-333
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 3m 50/125 OM4

Description Excel OM4 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-332
Manufacturers