Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - White

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5W
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Red

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5R
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Grey

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Green

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5G
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Blue

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5B
Cat5e Moulded Patch Lead 1.5m - Black

Ethernet Cables Moulded Booted Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables are available in various lengths and…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
RJ-601.5K
EXCEL Cat 6 7M Booted Patch Lead White LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-420
EXCEL Cat 6 7M Booted Patch Lead Red LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-422
EXCEL Cat 6 7M Booted Patch Lead Grey LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-414
EXCEL Cat 6 7M Booted Patch Lead Green LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-424
EXCEL Cat 6 7M Booted Patch Lead Blue LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-423
EXCEL Cat 6 7M Booted Patch Lead Orange LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-402
EXCEL Cat 6 7M Booted Patch Lead Black LSOH

Excel Category 6 stranded conductor 4 pair UTP booted patch leads are manufactured from enhanced performance patch cable and RJ45…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-400
Excel Environ Cable Tray 2pc - Enhanced 150mm - 29U - Black

Description The lightweight design makes installation and cable feed quick and easy. Features Choice of size

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
541-150-29-BK
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 10m 50/125 OM4

Description Excel OM4 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-352
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 5m 50/125 OM4

Description Excel OM4 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-333
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 3m 50/125 OM4

Description Excel OM4 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-332
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 2m 50/125 OM4

Description Excel OM4 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-331
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 1m 50/125 OM4

Description Excel OM4 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
204-330
Cat6a Patch Lead S/FTP 1m - White

Our Cat6a patch leads and cables have the following features LSZH: low Smoke Zero Halogen patch cable
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet /…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
ART-101W
Manufacturers