Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Excel Environ CR800 24U high x 800w x 800d Black - Flat Pack

Features 24U high
Flat Packed for ease of access
800 wide x 800mm deep
Black colour
600 kg load capacity
Large cut out in base for…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
542-2488-GSBF-BK-FP
Excel Office Cat5e UTP Low Profile RJ45 Module - White

Excel Office Category 5e Low Profile RJ45 modules comply with the EIA TIA Standard for enhanced Category 5. Each shuttered…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-275
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 5m 50/125 OM3

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-004
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 3m 50/125 OM3

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-003
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 2m 50/125 OM3

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-002
Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panel Singlemode 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Excel loaded patch panels are supplied with pre-configured adaptors for fast, easy installation. All patch panels are supplied with a…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-476
Excel 21U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Packed) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP21.6SGB
CW1308 50 Pair+E LSF Eca White Internal Phone Cable - Per Metre

Sold per metre Internal White 50 pair cable plus earth The following range of multipair internal telephone cables are manufactured in accordance…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
TC050PEW-LSF
Excel 18U 600mm Deep Wall Cabinet (Flat Pack) - Black

This enclosure has all the features of the standard Excel model but has the added advantage of being supplied in…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
WBFP18.6SGB
Excel 12 Way GOP Box Plus - 32mm

Description The Excel Grid Outlet Position (GOP) Box Plus has been developed from the successful original versions. This range is available…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
350-643
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 40m 50/125 OM3

Special assembly - 2 to 3 day delivery.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
Z-OM3-DX-LC-LC-40M-AQ
Excel Category 6A Cable U/FTP SFoil Cca LS0H 305m Box - White

Excel Category 6A Screened (U/FTP) Cable takes the performance capabilities of copper infrastructure to new levels. The cable has been…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
170-191-WT-305M
Excel Office Angled Keystone Shutter 25mm x 50mm - White

Excel 25mm x 50mm Keystone Shutters to suit the Excel Office Faceplates.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-280
Excel 400mm Deep Modem/Cantilever Vented Shelf 2U - Grey

The cantilever shelves are mounted using one set of the 19" profiles offering flexibility of fitting.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
MS40
10m 2 way Surge Protected Extension Lead UK Plug to 2 UK Sockets

10m Surge protected 2 x 13A sockets…

Manufacturer
Newlink
Model
RB-10M02SPD
Excel Cat 5e U/UTP Blade Booted Patch Lead LSOH 0.75m Blue

Features Independently Verified
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
LSOH Cable Sheath

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
BB0.75MPLBU
Excel Keystone Blanks (24 Pack) - Black

Excel Keystone Blanks are fitted in the same way as the keystone jacks the blanks can be used to populate…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-187-BK
Excel Keystone Blanks (24 Pack) - White

Excel Keystone Blanks are fitted in the same way as the keystone jacks the blanks can be used to populate…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
100-187-WT
D9 Male - RJ45 Female Modular Adapter

D9 Male - RJ45 Female Modular Adapter. 9 way male to RJ45 8 pin socket adapter, easily assembled by pushing…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
UT-151
Cat6 Moulded Patch Lead 7m - Pink

7m Pink Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet Cables Cat6 Moulded Booted 24AWG Stranded conductor 4 pair UTP RJ45 patch leads and patch cables…

Manufacturer
Net-Store
Model
ERT-607P
Result Pages:
Manufacturers