Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 10m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-058
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 15m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-059
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 1m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-054
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 20m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-061
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 2m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-055
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 3m 50/125 OM3

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Aqua outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-056
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-SC 5m 50/125 OM3

These range of LC-SC cable assemblies are constructed from high quality LC and SC connectors and 50/125 FDDI grade cable.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-057
Result Pages: