Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 0.5m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-197
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 10m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-209
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 15m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-286
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 1m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-200
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 20m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-287
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 2m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-202
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 3m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-204
Fibre Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST 5m 50/125

Features
Low smoke zero halogen cable
Orange outer sheath
900 or…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-206
Result Pages:
  • 0 items
Christmas & New Year Holidays

Christmas Orders & Deliveries For 2018

The last shipping day for Christmas will be Thursday 20th December.

Orders placed on Thursday 20th December will be delivered next day on Friday 21st December.

Our offices will be closed from 5.30pm on Friday 21st of December and will re-open at 9:00am on Wednesday 2nd January

Orders can still be placed online during the Christmas and New Year holiday, but will not be processed until Wednesday 2nd January for delivery on Thursday 3rd January

We would like to wish all our customers a very Happy Christmas and New Year

The Networking Store

Christmas & New Year Opening Hours

    Contact Us About Us Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions Shipping & Returns
We Accept
Secure & Safe Shopping

PayPal