Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602

New Products For November

Excel OM4 2M SC Pigtail 50/125 Violet


£3.24 (Ex.VAT)
£3.89 (Inc.VAT)

Excel OM4 2M LC Pigtail 50/125 Violet


£3.60 (Ex.VAT)
£4.32 (Inc.VAT)

Excel Pigtail 9/125 OS2 ST 2m


£1.22 (Ex.VAT)
£1.46 (Inc.VAT)

Excel Pigtail 9/125 OS2 FC 2m


£1.29 (Ex.VAT)
£1.55 (Inc.VAT)

Excel Pigtail 9/125 OS2 SC/APC 2m


£1.65 (Ex.VAT)
£1.98 (Inc.VAT)

Excel Pigtail 9/125 OS2 LC 2m


£1.66 (Ex.VAT)
£1.99 (Inc.VAT)