Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602

New Products For October

Excel SC Simplex Adaptor, Multimode


£1.23 (Ex.VAT)
£1.48 (Inc.VAT)

Excel LC Quad Adaptor Multimode


£4.75 (Ex.VAT)
£5.70 (Inc.VAT)

Excel ST Bulkhead Adaptor Multimode


£0.50 (Ex.VAT)
£0.60 (Inc.VAT)

Excel FC Adaptor, Multimode


£0.95 (Ex.VAT)
£1.14 (Inc.VAT)

Excel SC Duplex Adaptor, Multimode


£1.25 (Ex.VAT)
£1.50 (Inc.VAT)

Excel SC Simplex Adaptor, Singlemode


£1.23 (Ex.VAT)
£1.48 (Inc.VAT)