Sales Hotline 0800 009 6602

SC-SC 0.5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-192
SC-SC 10m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-102
SC-SC 15m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-103
SC-SC 1m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-261
SC-SC 20m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-104
SC-SC 2m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-262
SC-SC 30m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-195
SC-SC 3m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-263
SC-SC 5m Singlemode

Features
G.652.D Compliant
Low smoke zero halogen cable …

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-264
Self Adhesive Twist Clips 9.2mm/26.1mm - Pack Of 100

Description Kurly-Lok self adhesive cable clips are ideal for securing and routing fibre within patch panels and wall boxes. Designed with…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-120
Splice Protectors (Clear) 45mm

Description A Splice Protector which provides an effective means to cover fibre core once the fusion process has been undertaken. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-399
Splice Protectors (Clear) 61mm

Description A Splice Protector which provides an effective means to cover fibre core once the fusion process has been undertaken. The…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
200-398
ST 12 Port Loaded Fibre Optic Patch Box 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

EXCEL FIBRE OPTIC PATCH BOXES The Networking Store has an extensive range of ST and SC (Duplex) patch boxes…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-026
ST 16 Port Loaded Fibre Optic Patch Box 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

EXCEL FIBRE OPTIC PATCH BOXES The Networking Store has an extensive range of ST and SC (Duplex) patch boxes…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-027
ST 4 Port Loaded Fibre Optic Patch Box 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

EXCEL FIBRE OPTIC PATCH BOXES The Networking Store has an extensive range of ST and SC (Duplex) patch boxes…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-024
ST 8 Port Loaded Fibre Optic Patch Box 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

EXCEL FIBRE OPTIC PATCH BOXES The Networking Store has an extensive range of ST and SC (Duplex) patch boxes…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
202-025
Telemaster RJ-11/RJ-45 Tool

The Telemaster crimp tool is a multi-functional telephone-crimping tool that will cut and strip the cable as well as crimping…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
30-496
Toggle Stripper

The quality toggle stripper removes the outer sheath of cables with an outside diameter of upto 11mm by simply rotating…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
45-514
Trunking 100 x 100mm White PVC Pack Size = 2 x 3m Lengths

Excel Maxi trunking manufactured to BS4678 Part 4 and supplied in 3m lengths.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-215-PK2
Trunking 100 x 50mm White PVC Pack Size = 2 x 3m Lengths

Excel Maxi trunking manufactured to BS4678 Part 4 and supplied in 3m lengths.…

Manufacturer
Excel
Model
450-210-PK2
Result Pages:
Manufacturers