Connector LC-LC

204-352 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 10m 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 10m 50/125 OM4 £24.15 (Ex.VAT)
£28.98 (Inc.VAT)
Buy Now
204-330 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 1m 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 1m 50/125 OM4 £8.46 (Ex.VAT)
£10.15 (Inc.VAT)
Buy Now
204-331 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 2m 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 2m 50/125 OM4 £9.73 (Ex.VAT)
£11.68 (Inc.VAT)
Buy Now
204-332 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 3m 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 3m 50/125 OM4 £10.99 (Ex.VAT)
£13.19 (Inc.VAT)
Buy Now
204-333 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 5m 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Cable Duplex LC-LC 5m 50/125 OM4 £13.92 (Ex.VAT)
£16.70 (Inc.VAT)
Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 5 (of 5 products)
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Manufacturers
0 items
Secure & Safe Shopping

Reviews

The Networking Store Ltd, 189 Main Rd, Duston, Northampton, NN5 6RD.
Tel: 0844 3573410 Fax: 0871 6611524 Company Registered in England No. 7184732 Vat Registration Number: 486163032
PayPal Acceptance Mark